Training continues at the following timesGIRLS
Senior Academy U10s Monday 6-7pm, Mounthawk and Thursday 5-6pm, Balloonagh
U11s Tuesday 6-7pm, Balloonagh and Saturday 10-11.15 am, Cumann Iosaef
U12s Team 1 Wednesday 6-7pm, Mounthawk and Friday 5.45-7.15pm, Mounthawk
U12s Team 2 Wednesday 6-7.30pm, John Mitchells
U14s Team 1 Monday 7-8pm, Balloonagh and Wednesday 7-8.30pm, Presentation
U14s Team 2 Tuesday 8-9pm, Balloonagh and Friday 7-8.30pm, Presentation
U16 Girls Wednesday 7-8pm, Mounthawk and Friday 7.15-8.30pm, Friday
BOYS
Senior Academy U10s Monday 7-8pm, Mounthawk and Wednesday 5-6pm, Balloonagh
U12s Team 1 Monday 7.15-8.30pm, Presentation and Thursday 7-8pm, Mounthawk
U12s Team 2 Wednesday 6-7pm, Presentation and Saturday 10.30am-12pm, Presentation
U14s Tuesday 6-7.30pm, Mounthawk and Thursday 6-7.30pm, Mounthawk
U16s Monday 8.30-9.30pm, Presentation and Thursday 8-9pm, Mounthawk
U18s Wednesday 8-9.30pm, Mounthawk
SENIORS
Division 1 Ladies Saturday 12-1.30pm, Mounthawk
Division 3 Ladies Monday 8-9.30pm, Mounthawk
U20 Men Friday 8.30-9.45pm, Mounthawk
Division 1 Men Sunday 12-1.30pm Cumann Iosaef
FIXTURES
23/2/18 U12 Div2 Boys St.Annes v Imperials Farranfore 18-00
U12 Div1 Girls Imperials v St.Marys Mounthawk 18-00
Senior Women Div1 Glenbeigh v Imperials Glenbeigh 20-00
24/2/18 Senior Women Div2 Kenmare v Imperials Kenmare 16-00
U16 Div1 Girls St.Marys v Imperials Castleisland 18-00
U14 Div2 Girls TK Cobras v ImperialsA Causeway 10-00
U12 Div3 Boys ImperialsA v St.Bridgets Presentation 11-00
U12 Div1 Girls Imperials v St.Pauls Mounthawk 14-00
U12 Div3 Girls Caherciveen v Imperials Caherciveen 15-30
Academy Girls Div1 ImperialsA v Gneeveguilla Cumann Iosaef 11-00
Kenmare v Imperials B Kenmare 13-30
25/2/18 U14 Div2 Boys Rathmore v Imperials TBC
U14 Div2 Girls ImperialsB v St.Bridgets Mounthawk 13-00
U12 Div2 Boys Gneeveguilla v Imperials Rathmore 15-15
26/2/18 U14 Div1 Girls Shield Imperials v Rathmore Presentation 18-15
U14 Div2 Girls Imperials B v St.Annes John Mitchels 18-00
U14 Div3B Girls Ballybunion v Imperials Ballybunion 18-15
U18 Div1 Boys Gneeveguilla v Imperials Mounthawk 19-15
28/2/18 U14 Div1 Girls Shield Imperials v Glenbeigh Presentation 19-15
RESULTS
U18 Div1 Boys Imperials 54 KCYMS 88
Senior Women Div2 Imperials 20 Tralee Tigers 62
U12 Div1 Girls Caherciveen 16 Imperials 20
Academy Girls Div1 ImperialsB 18 St.Brendans (
U12 Div2 Boys Imperials 37 Glenbeigh 19
U14 Div2 Girls Killarney Cougars 32 Imperials A 26
U14 Div3B Girls Imperials 18 St.Colmans 32